FANDOM


Dragon Rider Color Weyr
Aaith P'leen Bronze Igen
Adath S’kedel Brown Fort
Alaranth Torene Gold Fort
Benden
Aliarth ? ? ?
Allaneth ? ? ?
Aloth ? Brown - align="center" Arith Lorana Gold Benden
Arith M’barak Blue Fort
Arwith Talina Gold Benden
Eastern
Bidorth Bronze N’mool High Reaches
Balgeth W’ven Green Fort
Baranth G’dened Bronze Ista
Baylith Nadira Gold Igen
Beljeth Adrea Gold Southern
Beth T'reb Green Fort
Bidenth Dalia Gold Ista
' ? High Reaches
Bigath S’len Green ? - align="center" Branth R'mart Bronze Telgar
Southern
Branth M’rand Bronze High Reaches
Breth Salina Gold Benden
Brianth M'hall Bronze - align="center" Brith C'tic Bronze Ista
Brixth Silga Gold Igen
Buleth K’din Brown Eastern
Cabenth B'irto Bronze Benden
Caith Cr’not Bronze High Reaches
Caneth M’rak Bronze Telgar
Canth F'nor Brown Benden
Caranth B'nik Bronze Benden
Carenath Sean Connel Bronze Fort
Carianth G'niall Blue Benden
Carth G'trial ? - align="center" Caylith Cosira Gold Ista
Charanth K’vin Bronze Telgar
Chendith S'loner Bronze Benden
Chereth Alianne Gold - align="center" Clarinath V’line Bronze Eastern
Clidith ? Gold Ista
Clinnith L’mal Bronze Fort
Clioth S’peren Bronze Fort
Cortath M'ridin Bronze Benden
Craigath M’shall Bronze Benden
Dalgeth Mellor Gold Telgar
Darth K'rem ? Telgar
Denorith ? ? - align="center" Dilenth F’duril Blue Fort
Drenth D’fio Brown ?
Drith K'tan Brown - align="center" Dulchenth Empie Gold Igen
Duluth Marco Galliano Brown ?
Elliath Uloa Gold - align="center" Fanth B'rant Brown Benden
Faranth Sorka Connel Gold Fort
Feyrith Carola Gold Benden
Fidranth T'ron Bronze - align="center" Firth K’nebel Bronze Fort
Firth Shih Lao Bronze - align="center" Gadranth T’lion Bronze Eastern
Galuth C’reel Brown Eastern
Gaminth M'tal Bronze Benden
Ganth T'mac Brown Benden
Garanath R'yar Brown Benden
Garoth Lina Gold Telgar
Gianarth S’ligar Bronze High Reaches
Gilgarth Peter Semling Bronze - align="center" Gionth R’limeak Blue Fort
Golanth F’lessan Bronze Benden
Granth A'murry Green Igen
Greteth Jean Gold - align="center" Gyarmath G'narish Bronze Igen
Hallath H’grave Green - align="center" Hannath Oklina Gold Fort
Hath R'gul Bronze Benden
Helith Ch’mon ? Igen
Heth K'van Bronze - align="center" Hogarth M’tani Bronze Telgar
Hogarth C’ver Brown Telgar
Holth Leri Gold Fort
Hurth D'vin Bronze High Reaches
Ianath B’nurrin Bronze Igen
Ilith Lidora Gold Fort
Ith M’gent ? - align="center" Ixth P’nine Bronze Fort
Jalerth T’lonneg Bronze Ista
Jalith M'rit Blue Telgar
Javernth H’mar Bronze Eastern
Jelth N’men ? - align="center" Jillith Namurra Gold Igen
Jith L’vin Bronze Benden
Jolinth K'lar ? Benden
Kadith Sh’gall Bronze Fort
Kadorth ? ? - align="center" Kaloth D'gan Bronze Telgar
Kamenth G'ren ? - align="center" Keranth T’ragel Blue Fort
Kerth H’ages Bronze Telgar
Kilanath Diona Gold High Reaches
Kirth P'gul ? Benden
Kmuth ? Bronze - align="center" Kordeth V’sen Blue Fort
Koth V’mal Brown High Reaches
Kritith D’say Bronze Ista
Kuzuth K’dren Bronze Benden
Ladrarth P'llomar Green Benden
Lamanth ? Gold - align="center" Lamoth G’lanar Bronze Fort
Lareth B'lon Brown? Ista
Larinth N'ru Bronze Ista
Larth L’tol/Lytol Green - align="center" Ledith Sarty Green Ista
Limanth J'ken Bronze Benden
Lioth N'ton Bronze Benden
Fort
Lisalth ? ? - align="center" Lolanth J'lantir Bronze Ista
Loranth Mardra Gold Fort
Lorath L'tol Brown - align="center" Ludeth Margatta Gold Fort
Maneth T’ral Brown Fort
Manooth Jerry Mercer Brown - align="center" Mealth St’ven Brown Eastern
Melanth ? ? - align="center" Melath N’tar Bronze High Reaches
Melirth Cisca Gold Fort
Meranath Zulaya Gold Telgar
Miginth B’ner Bronze Telgar
Milaith Nyassa Clissman Gold - align="center" Minerth C'len Green Benden
Minith Tullea Gold Benden
Mirath Fanna Gold Ista
Mnath F’neldril Brown Fort
Mnementh F'lar Bronze Benden
Monarth T’gellan Bronze Eastern
Morath Debera Green Telgar
Nabeth B’lerion Bronze High Reaches
Narenth S’lan Brown Benden?
Narith K'nad Green Ista
Nelanth G’nag Blue Southern
Nemorth Jora Gold Benden
Nidanth C'rion Bronze Ista
Nigarth M'odon Brown Benden
Odioth Bessera Gold High Reaches
Oribeth Levalla Gold Benden
Orlith Moreta Gold Fort
Ormonth P’tero Blue Telgar
Orth T'bor Bronze - align="center" Oswith Conna Green Ista
Palanth J’ralth Green Benden
Path Mirrim Green Eastern
Pelianth Kamiana Gold Fort
Perforth Dalova Gold Igen
Petrath N’klas Bronze - align="center" Pineth M'kir Brown Ista
Piyanth K’net Bronze Benden
Piyeth ? ? - align="center" Piyolth V'rel ? Ista
Polenth Dave Caterel Bronze - align="center" Ponteth R’len Bronze High Reaches
Porth Tarrie Chernoff Gold Fort
Pranith D’clan Brown ?
Pridith Kylara Gold - align="center" Prinith H'ran Bronze Ista
Ptath Danegga Green Eastern
Quinth Nian Gold Ista
Quoarth M’ray Brown Ista
Ramoth Lessa Gold Benden
Ranilth B’zon Bronze Ista
Ranneth H’nor Bronze Telgar
Raylinth T’grel Bronze Telgar
Relth T'gor ? Benden
Rementh Julie Gold Fort
Benden
Retanth ? ? - align="center" Rineth K'lior Bronze Fort
Rogeth K’lon Blue Fort
Roth G'sel Green Southern
Roth P'zar Bronze Fort
Ruth Jaxom White None
Salth T'kul Bronze - align="center" Sanalth F’gal Bronze Ista
Se(l)grith Pilgra Gold High Reaches
Seventh B'naj Brown Fort
Shalanth R'dik Blue Ista
Sharth J’ten Bronze High Reaches
Shoth Otto Hegelman Brown - align="center" Simanith F'lon Bronze Benden
Sinanith F’lon Bronze Benden
Singlaith Catherine Radelin-Doyle Gold - align="center" Sith M’leng Green Telgar
Siwith P’ter Blue Fort
Solth Bedella Gold Telgar
Sorenth R'mel ? Benden
Sorth L’rayl ? - align="center" Spakinth C'rob Bronze Benden
Sutanith Miridan Gold Telgar
Tagath C'gan Blue Benden
Talith J'trel Blue Ista
Tallith F’mar Bronze Fort
Talmanth Palla Gold Telgar
Tamianth Falga Gold High Reaches
Tapeth T’nure Green Fort
Taventh W’ter Bronze Benden
Teelarth K’dall Blue Telgar
Tellath V’mul Brown Benden
Telorth F’rad Green Benden
Tenneth Nora Sejby Gold - align="center" Tiabeth Thomas/S’mon Bronze Telgar
Tigrath A’dan ? - align="center" Timenth L’bol Bronze Igen
Tiroth D'ram Bronze Ista
Southern
Tolarth ? Gold - align="center" Trebith D'wer Blue Benden
Torenth Wimmia Gold Ista
Troth ? ? - align="center" Tuenth S'lel Bronze Benden
Valorth T'lerin ? Ista
Varth ? ? - align="center" Virianth R'nor Brown Benden
Werth Haura Gold Fort
Willerth J’frey Bronze Telger
Winlath G’bear Bronze High Reaches
Wirenth Brekke Gold - align="center" Yasith Neldama Gold High Reaches
Zagenth D’nek Bronze Fort
Zaranth Tai Green Eastern
Zenth D’kor Bronze Fort
Zigeth/Zigith M'rek Brown Telgar

See also Dragonriders of Pern